Nita Chiruvella
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,149,617 Sold Properties

3,149,617 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4500 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #1106, Arlington, VA 22204
1/19

$330,000

$334,500

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath856 SqFt

4500 S FOUR MILE RUN DR #1106, Arlington, VA 22204

MLS# VAAR2048288

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816
1/37

$1,330,000

$1,075,000

23.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,874 SqFt

5927 ONONDAGA RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

MLS# MDMC2223414

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110
1/29

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

9816 BUCKNER RD, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2010456

Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171
1/9

$1,315,000

$1,180,000

11.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,682 SqFt

12620 HAY MEADOW PL, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2303160

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/46

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2208148

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/58
3D

$1,000,000

$999,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,291 SqFt

1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2147062

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630
1/64
3D

$638,000

$637,800

3 Beds3 Baths2,933 SqFt

104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630

MLS# VAFV2039340

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2117702

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
1/47

$738,500

$750,000

1.5%
4 Beds6 Baths2,500 SqFt

2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

MLS# MDBA2212040

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191
1/68

$815,000

$800,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2306028

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8404 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153
1/56

$810,000

$820,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt

8404 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153

MLS# VAFX2298428

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
1/82

$1,525,000

$1,500,000

1.7%
5 Beds6 Baths6,200 SqFt

42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2120604

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15420 BOB WHITE TRL, Amissville, VA 20106
1/57

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

15420 BOB WHITE TRL, Amissville, VA 20106

MLS# VACU2012864

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20369 OYSTER REEF PL, Ashburn, VA 20147

$887,000

$875,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

20369 OYSTER REEF PL, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2120502

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485
1/111

$589,000

$579,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2007722

Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

Bright MLS (BMLS)
98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

$661,000

$639,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2048138

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19066 CRIMSON CLOVER TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/78

$1,047,500

$1,050,000

0.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,575 SqFt

19066 CRIMSON CLOVER TER, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2118844

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11242 CEDAR LEE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712
1/40

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

11242 CEDAR LEE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712

MLS# VAFQ2021492

Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2451 MIDTOWN AVE #1520, Alexandria, VA 22303
1/22

$320,000

$319,977

1 Bed1 Bath790 SqFt

2451 MIDTOWN AVE #1520, Alexandria, VA 22303

MLS# VAFX2304986

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8415 HILDA DR, Salisbury, MD 21804

$273,000

$285,500

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

8415 HILDA DR, Salisbury, MD 21804

MLS# MDWC2021582

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/65

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,404 SqFt

5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2040042

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1923 FREEDOM LN, Falls Church, VA 22043
1/2

$1,625,000

$1,499,000

8.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,412 SqFt

1923 FREEDOM LN, Falls Church, VA 22043

MLS# VAFX2299934

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4610 BACKLICK RD, Annandale, VA 22003
1/25

$835,000

$775,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

4610 BACKLICK RD, Annandale, VA 22003

MLS# VAFX2302076

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11286 LUCASVILLE RD, Manassas, VA 20112
1/50

$740,000

$739,000

0.1%
6 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

11286 LUCASVILLE RD, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2116840

Listed by First Decision Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Nita Chiruvella

Nita Chiruvella

+1(571) 246-0265 nita.chiruvella@gmail.com

8050 Crianza Pl., #363, Vienna, Virginia, 20170, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Nita Chiruvella

Nita Chiruvella

+1(571) 246-0265 nita.chiruvella@gmail.com

8050 Crianza Pl., #363, Vienna, Virginia, 20170, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.